phacocheyremer. 14/06/2017 16:03
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



Violet  (17/17 Résultats provisoires  16:0 

    1        Stéphane Peyrin              70 Balise63                        1:06:49 
    2        William Bouivier             71 BCCO                            1:10:14 
    3        David Vieilledent            88 XTTR63                          1:30:14 
    4        Christophe Canaud            78 Balise63                        1:39:16 
    5        Baptiste Buissonnet          83 LOUP                            2:02:32 
    6        Cécile Papillon              88 2109                            2:06:05 
    7        Robin Contrepois             75 Balise63                        2:34:50 

             Aline Macheboeuf             81 Balise63                             pm 
             Laurent Faure                74 NL                                   pm 
             Thibault Poulain             88 Balise63                             pm 
             Ludovic Le Lay               88 NL                                   pm 
             Gaël Terrien                 89 NL                                   pm 
             Mathis Peyrin                01 Balise63                             pm 
             Alexis Marcoux               99 AVCChantelle                         pm 
             David Lopes                  72 Balise63                             pm 
             Eric Dorveaux                82 NL                                   pm 
             Willy Sudre                  87 XTTR63                              abs 



Orange  (12/12 Résultats provisoires  16:0 

    1        Julien De Caso               78 NL                              1:05:58 
    2        Pierre Rabineau              75 AVCChantelle                    1:16:26 
    3        Lucie Rouault                95 NL                              1:45:27 

             Caroline Gagnière            88 NL                                   pm 
             Mathieu Lamadon              92 XTTR63                               pm 
             Alain Chailloux              61 XTTR63                               pm 
             Sabrina Boismenu             81 AVCChantelle                         pm 
             Didier Boulanger             60 AVCChantelle                         pm 
             Solene Gabagnols             00 NL                                   pm 
             Eva Jarrige                  00 NL                                   pm 
             Pl Van Den Homberg           10 XTTR63                              abs 
             Nathalie Payant              73 AVCChantelle                        abs 



Bleu  (25/27)  Résultats provisoires  16:0 

    1        Armelle Chakarian            05 NL                                38:05 
    2        Samuel Gabagnol              05 NL                                38:40 
    3        Maell Devlieger              05 NL                                38:46 
    4        Noah Ferreira                05 NL                                40:17 
    5        Louis Chakarian              02 NL                                49:14 
    6        Magali Chakarian             71 NL                                49:31 
    7        Colette Chakarian            00 NL                                49:41 
    8        Elodie De Caso               81 NL                                52:24 
    9        Elodie Couturier             80 NL                                52:28 
   10        Thaïs Pajean                 07 NL                                56:26 
   11        Thomas Bardot                05 NL                              1:10:02 
   12        Justine Lescroart            85 NL                              1:16:26 
   13        Emma Bardot                  05 NL                              1:28:25 

             Thomas Chakarian             72 NL                                   pm 
             Amandine Chardes             04 NL                                   pm 
             Emilie Chardes               06 NL                                   pm 
             Valentin Courtial            04 NL                                   pm 
             Léane Laroche                05 NL                                   pm 
             Clément Lecocq               04 NL                                   pm 
             Esteban Juré                 05 NL                                   pm 
             Nao Borges                   05 NL                                   pm 
             Charlie Lamoureux            03 NL                                   pm 
             Louis Nicolaï                05 NL                                   pm 
             Dorian Sautarel              05 NL                                   pm 
             Enora Bouvier                03 BCCO                                abs 



Jalonné  (25/2 Résultats provisoires  16:0 

    1        Paul Lecoq                   10 NL                                16:52 
    2        Robin Pradel                 07 NL                                17:01 
    3        Léo Courtial                 08 NL                                17:09 
    4        Lyhiam Chataignier           08 NL                                17:10 
    5        Alexis Mercier               07 NL                                20:16 
    6        Johanna Ferreira             09 NL                                20:18 
    7        manon Pradel                 10 NL                                20:21 
    8        Zoë De Macedo                09 NL                                20:24 
    9        Charline Labbee              10 NL                                20:34 
   10        Elina Chataignier            09 XTTR63                            21:04 
   11        Zoë Martin                   07 NL                                21:53 
   12        Ambre Devlieger              08 NL                                24:35 
   13        Timeo Decaso                 08 NL                                26:41 
   14        Manon Decaso                 07 NL                                26:47 
   15        Maïa Pajean                  11 NL                                30:11 
   16        Robin Meyniel                09 NL                                33:20 
   17        Joann Lecocq                 08 NL                                33:24 
   18        Renan Lamoureux              07 NL                                33:25 
   19        Alex Laroche                 09 NL                                33:30 
   20        Axel Ranchon                 09 NL                                36:43 
   21        Léa Ranchon                  11 NL                                36:45 
   22        Abel Camarroque              13 NL                                56:23 

             Haytham Sleiman              11 NL                                   pm 
             Maël Durand                     XTTR63                               pm 
             Thomas Lecoq                 05 NL                                   pm